Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων Ανδρών-Εφήβων-Παίδων
  • μέγεθος γραμματοσειράς +

01 Νοέμβριος 2012
Συγγραφέας 

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων Ανδρών - Εφήβων - Παίδων

 

alt

 

Άνδρες:

Α1 Ε.Σ.Κα.Θ. Β΄ Όμιλος

1η Αγ.  27/10/12  17:30  Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά               Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Κεραυνός

2η Αγ.  3/11/12    17:30  Κλ. Ελασσόνας             Γ.Σ.Ε. Ελασσόνας – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

3η Αγ.  10/11/12  19:30 Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά               Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Α.Ο. Καλαμπάκας

4η Αγ.  17/11/12   19:30  Αλκαζάρ                      Ε.Α.Λ. – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

5η Αγ.   24/11/12  17:30  Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά            Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Α.Σ.Καρδίτσας

6η Αγ.   8/12/12    19:30   Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά            Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Φοίβος 2002

7η Αγ.   15/12/12  17:30  Δημ. Κλ. Τρικάλων   Α.Σ.Μάγοι – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

8η Αγ.  22/12/12   19:30  Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά            Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Γ.Σ.Φαρσάλων

9η Αγ.  12/1/13    17:00   Ε.Α.Κ.Καρδίτσας       Ολυμπιακός Κ. – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

10η  Αγ.  19/1/13  19:30  Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά           Κεραυνός -  Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

11η Αγ.  26/1/13   17:30 Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά            Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Γ.Σ.Ε.Ελασσόνας

12η Αγ.   2/2/13   17:30 Κλ.Καλαμπάκας         Α.Ο.Καλαμπάκας – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

13η Αγ.   9/2/13   19:30  Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά            Α.Ε.Λ. 1964  - Ε.Α.Λ. 

14η Αγ.   23/2/13  17:30 Ε.Α.Κ.Καρδίτσας       Α.Σ.Καρδίτσας – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

15η Αγ.   2/3/13   19:30  Αλκαζάρ                    Φοίβος 2002 – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

16η Αγ.  9/3/13    17:30   Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά          Α.Ε.Λ. 1964  - Α.Σ.Μάγοι

17η Αγ.  23/3/13   17:30 Κλ.Φαρσάλων        Γ.Σ.Φαρσάλων – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

18η Αγ.  30/3/13   17:30   Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά      Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Ολυμπιακός Κ.

 

 

Πρωτάθλημα Εφήβων:

Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

1η Αγ.   18/11/12   13:30   Αλκαζάρ               Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας

2η Αγ.   1/12/12    19:30   Αλκαζάρ                Αστέρας Λάρισας – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

3η Αγ.   9/12/12   17:30   Αλκαζάρ               Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Ολύμπια

4η Αγ.  16/12/12   18:00   Κλ. Ι.Πατάκης     Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

5η Αγ.   29/1/13    20:00   Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά       Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Αστέρας Λάρισας

6η Αγ.   10/2/13    17:30   Αλκαζάρ              Ολύμπια – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

 

 

Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων:

Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

1η Αγ.   11/11/12   13:30   Κλ.Γ.Αγιάς                Ερμής Αγιάς – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

2η Αγ.   24/11/12   14:00   Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά           Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Φοίβος 2002

3η Αγ.   2/12/12     19:30   Αλκαζάρ                   Αστέρας  Λάρισας – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

4η Αγ.   15/12/12   19:30  Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά           Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Α.Ο. Σουφλαρίων

5η Αγ.   23/12/12   12:00  Κλ.Φαρσάλων          Γ.Σ.Φαρσάλων – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

6η Αγ.   13/1/13    14:00   Αλκαζάρ                   Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Ερμής Αγιάς

7η Αγ.   26/1/13    15:00   Αλκαζάρ                  Φοίβος 2002 – Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

8η Αγ.   3/2/13      15:30   Αλκαζάρ                  Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Αστέρας Λάρισας

9η Αγ.   9/2/13      17:30   Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά          Α.Ο.Σουφλαρίων - Α.Ε.Λ. 1964

10η Αγ.  24/2/13   15:30   Αλκαζάρ                 Α.Ε.Λ. 1964 – Γ.Σ.Φαρσάλων

1971 K2_VIEWS
Γιώργος Νάκας

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

Καμία εκδήλωση